1. |
1. |
Vogl Klaus |
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
20,9km |
3x |
5 |
M-AK30 |
1. |
|
2. |
2. |
Bühringer Hannes |
Tria Team NÖ West |
27,0km |
3x |
7 |
M-AK30 |
2. |
|
3. |
4. |
Vizani Domenik |
LC Neufurth |
25,9km |
3x |
12 |
M-AK30 |
3. |
|
4. |
5. |
Gröblinger Michael |
LC Neufurth |
20,9km |
3x |
15 |
M-AK30 |
4. |
|
5. |
6. |
Plank Gerhard |
BSG Mondi Neusiedler |
20,9km |
3x |
19 |
M-AK50 |
1. |
|
6. |
8. |
Waser Anton |
LC Neufurth |
20,9km |
3x |
28 |
M-AK40 |
1. |
|
7. |
10. |
Binder Daniel |
Speerspitze |
31,9km |
3x (4x) |
31 |
M-AK30 |
5. |
|
8. |
11. |
Reisinger Martin |
LC Mank |
20,9km |
3x |
32 |
M-AK40 |
2. |
|
9. |
17. |
Zehetner Jürgen |
Speerspitze |
25,9km |
3x |
62 |
M-AK30 |
6. |
|
10. |
19. |
Hochwallner Helmut |
FCSD Zeillern |
21,9km |
3x |
71 |
M-AK30 |
7. |
|
11. |
23. |
Kropfreiter Lukas |
Technisches Büro Hödl |
21,9km |
3x |
83 |
M-AK30 |
8. |
|
12. |
24. |
Jetzinger Daniel |
LCU Neustadtl |
31,9km |
3x (4x) |
89 |
M-AK30 |
9. |
|
12. |
24. |
Steinberger Michael |
|
25,9km |
3x |
89 |
M-AK40 |
3. |
|
14. |
26. |
Eglseer Rudolf |
Amstetten |
20,9km |
3x |
90 |
M-AK40 |
4. |
|
15. |
27. |
Dorner Rudi |
A3 ATUS Amstetten aktiv |
31,9km |
3x (4x) |
95 |
M-AK50 |
2. |
|
16. |
28. |
Grasmann Günther |
|
20,9km |
3x |
97 |
M-AK30 |
10. |
|
17. |
31. |
Gramer Martin |
A3 ATUS Amstetten aktiv |
31,9km |
3x (4x) |
103 |
M-AK50 |
3. |
|
18. |
32. |
Leitner Michael |
|
31,9km |
3x (4x) |
113 |
M-AK30 |
11. |
|
19. |
33. |
Prokesch Heinrich |
SV STRIGL Lunz |
21,9km |
3x |
120 |
M-AK50 |
4. |
|
20. |
34. |
Bieringer Rudolf |
A3 ATUS Amstetten aktiv |
31,9km |
3x (4x) |
130 |
M-AK60 |
1. |
|
21. |
35. |
Wieser Manuel |
|
25,9km |
3x |
133 |
M-AK30 |
12. |
|
22. |
36. |
Engel Arno |
ULC Ardagger |
31,9km |
3x (4x) |
138 |
M-AK40 |
5. |
|
23. |
37. |
Fehringer Sebastian |
ECU Amstettner Wölfe |
25,9km |
3x |
163 |
M-AK30 |
13. |
|
24. |
38. |
Paschenegger Christian |
neXas powered by Werbetechnik Spiegl |
25,9km |
3x |
165 |
M-AK30 |
14. |
|
25. |
39. |
Riegler Martin |
|
21,9km |
3x |
168 |
M-AK40 |
6. |
|
26. |
40. |
Lichtenschopf Josef |
A3 ATUS Amstetten aktiv |
31,9km |
3x (4x) |
172 |
M-AK60 |
2. |
|
27. |
41. |
Ambroz Hannes |
LC Neufurth |
20,9km |
3x |
173 |
M-AK40 |
7. |
|
28. |
42. |
Brezovsky Karl |
A3 ATUS Amstetten aktiv |
20,9km |
3x |
177 |
M-AK60 |
3. |
|
29. |
43. |
Lehenbauer Jürgen |
LC Neufurth |
31,9km |
3x (4x) |
181 |
M-AK40 |
8. |
|
30. |
44. |
Wilczacki Michael |
|
27,0km |
3x |
191 |
M-AK60 |
4. |
|
31. |
45. |
Klamert Rudolf |
|
25,9km |
3x |
192 |
M-AK20 |
1. |
|
32. |
46. |
Holzer Christoph |
#GoodDSGN |
21,9km |
3x |
194 |
M-AK30 |
15. |
|
33. |
47. |
Fasching Thomas |
Sparkasse Amstetten |
31,9km |
3x (4x) |
197 |
M-AK30 |
16. |
|
34. |
48. |
Walter Franz |
LC Neufurth |
31,9km |
3x (4x) |
205 |
M-AK60 |
5. |
|
35. |
49. |
Pöggsteiner Christoph |
|
31,9km |
3x (4x) |
212 |
M-AK30 |
17. |
|
36. |
50. |
Schindler Andreas |
|
31,9km |
3x (4x) |
216 |
M-AK30 |
18. |
|
37. |
51. |
Kralovec Fabian |
LC Neufurth / #GoodDSGN |
27,0km |
3x |
227 |
M-AK20 |
2. |
|
38. |
52. |
Reiter Markus |
|
31,9km |
3x (4x) |
236 |
M-AK40 |
9. |
|
39. |
53. |
Dostal Jürgen |
Sparkasse TriaTeam Wallsee |
20,9km |
3x |
247 |
M-AK40 |
10. |
|
40. |
54. |
Schin Thomas |
SKV OeNB |
31,9km |
3x (4x) |
253 |
M-AK40 |
11. |
|
41. |
55. |
Raab Hannes |
SGK Welser Profile |
20,9km |
3x |
259 |
M-AK40 |
12. |
|
42. |
56. |
Hammerl Adi |
Sparkasse Amstetten |
25,9km |
3x |
278 |
M-AK50 |
5. |
|
43. |
57. |
Fiedler Jakob |
Sparkasse Amstetten |
31,9km |
3x (4x) |
285 |
M-AK30 |
19. |
|
44. |
58. |
Fehringer Philip |
ECU Amstettner Wölfe |
25,9km |
3x |
296 |
M-AK30 |
20. |
|
45. |
59. |
Nabecker Dietmar |
Bike Team Ginner |
25,9km |
3x |
301 |
M-AK40 |
13. |
|
46. |
60. |
Wurzwallner Stefan |
FF Preinsbach |
20,9km |
3x |
310 |
M-AK30 |
21. |
|
47. |
61. |
Wurzer Uli |
Sparkasse Amstetten |
20,9km |
3x |
313 |
M-AK40 |
14. |
|
48. |
62. |
Biber Karl |
|
20,9km |
3x |
331 |
M-AK40 |
15. |
|
49. |
63. |
Stelzeneder Martin |
LCU Neustadtl |
21,9km |
3x |
332 |
M-AK40 |
16. |
|
50. |
64. |
Temper Johann |
LT Yspertal |
20,9km |
3x |
338 |
M-AK50 |
6. |
|
51. |
65. |
Stocker Helmut |
LK Amstetten |
20,9km |
3x |
339 |
M-AK50 |
7. |
|
52. |
66. |
Riegler Gerhard |
SPÖ Amstetten |
20,9km |
3x |
389 |
M-AK40 |
17. |
|
– |
– |
Ratay Jan |
LCA Umdasch Amstetten |
16,0km |
2x |
5 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Stängl Bastian |
SV STRIGL Lunz |
15,9km |
2x |
20 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Gansch Manuel |
HSV Melk |
10,9km |
2x |
21 |
M-AK40 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Sandwieser Herbert |
HSV Melk |
10,9km |
2x |
31 |
M-AK40 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Brezovsky Robert |
A3 ATUS Amstetten aktiv |
16,0km |
2x |
40 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Stix-Zauner Christoph |
Die Finisher |
21,0km |
2x |
42 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Ebner Stefan |
|
10,9km |
2x |
44 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Pfeiffer Daniel |
A3 ATUS Amstetten aktiv |
10,9km |
2x |
47 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Scheuch Manuel |
Sparkasse TriaTeam Wallsee |
14,9km |
2x |
53 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Gangl Christian |
LCU Raiffeisen Euratsfeld |
10,9km |
2x |
62 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Niedermaier Thomas |
Dynamo Seyring |
16,0km |
2x |
62 |
M-AK50 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Zellhofer Manuel |
Welser Profile |
15,9km |
2x |
69 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Achleitner Michael |
Sparkasse Amstetten |
10,9km |
2x |
70 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Stressler Harald |
Feuerwehr Boxhofen |
10,9km |
2x |
74 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Kamleitner Bernhard |
LCU Raiffeisen Euratsfeld |
10,9km |
2x |
77 |
M-AK40 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Heimberger Andreas |
Doka-Early Morning Runners |
14,9km |
2x |
97 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Hochreiter Christian |
|
15,9km |
2x |
97 |
M-AK40 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Brandstetter Joachim |
IKW Amstetten |
15,9km |
2x |
115 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Hürner Bernhard |
Sparkasse Amstetten |
10,9km |
2x |
123 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Zöchbauer Reinhard |
Sparkasse Amstetten |
10,9km |
2x |
133 |
M-AK40 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Hackl Wolfgang |
Stadtwerke Amstetten |
16,0km |
2x |
142 |
M-AK50 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Grausam Ernst |
|
14,9km |
2x |
152 |
M-AK60 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Deinhofer Martin |
IKW Amstetten |
15,9km |
2x |
155 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Heschl Mathias |
IKW Amstetten |
15,9km |
2x |
167 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Plank Manuel |
Sparkasse Amstetten |
21,0km |
2x |
175 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Ritzmaier Hubert |
LCU Neustadtl |
14,9km |
2x |
180 |
M-AK50 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Wimmer Bernhard |
LSC Wolfsbach |
15,9km |
2x |
192 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Wagner Christoph |
Technisches Büro Hödl |
15,9km |
2x |
196 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Lengauer Martin |
|
15,9km |
2x |
203 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Schoder Lukas |
Welser Profile |
15,9km |
2x |
218 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Größbacher Matthias |
LCU Neustadtl |
14,9km |
2x |
233 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Tschak Oliver |
RATS Amstetten |
14,9km |
2x |
250 |
M-AK40 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Bauer Christian |
|
14,9km |
2x |
252 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Tuder Johann |
|
14,9km |
2x |
253 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Wansch Paul |
|
14,9km |
2x |
277 |
M-AK50 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Haselsteiner Alexander |
Intersport Winninger/Tria Team NÖ West |
14,9km |
2x |
282 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Keller Niklas |
RATS Amstetten |
4,9km |
1x |
2 |
M-JUN |
– |
|
– |
– |
Dürauer Norbert |
Sportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs |
11,0km |
1x |
3 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Oberleithner Klemens |
RATS Amstetten |
4,9km |
1x |
4 |
M-JUN |
– |
|
– |
– |
Dibo Ali |
TV Grein |
6,0km |
1x |
6 |
M-JUN |
– |
|
– |
– |
Leonhartsberger Matthias |
Die Ehrgeizler |
11,0km |
1x |
6 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Oberleithner Lukas |
RATS Amstetten |
4,9km |
1x |
9 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Geister Konstantin |
LC Neufurth |
6,0km |
1x |
10 |
M-JUN |
– |
|
– |
– |
Müllebner Mario |
|
11,0km |
1x |
12 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Neuhauser Andreas |
DOKA |
10,0km |
1x |
13 |
M-AK40 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Peiner Marco |
union dirtrun.company |
11,0km |
1x |
15 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Jungbauer Thomas |
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr |
6,0km |
1x |
16 |
M-AK50 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Helemann Michael |
BSG Mondi Neusiedler |
6,0km |
1x |
17 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Zitzenbacher Andreas |
Doka-Early Morning Runners |
10,0km |
1x |
17 |
M-AK40 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Kreuzer Patrick |
Gesunde Gemeinde Oed-Oehling |
10,0km |
1x |
18 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Steiner Josef |
Sportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs |
6,0km |
1x |
19 |
M-AK50 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Reikersdorf Leopold |
#GoodDSGN |
4,9km |
1x |
20 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Stadler Kurt |
|
11,0km |
1x |
20 |
M-AK50 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Köstler Jakob |
Amstetten |
6,0km |
1x |
21 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Wurm Maxi |
LCU Raiffeisen Euratsfeld |
4,9km |
1x |
22 |
M-JUN |
– |
|
– |
– |
Schragl Herbert |
Haubis Aktiv |
11,0km |
1x |
24 |
M-AK40 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Wurm Bernhard |
LCU Raiffeisen Euratsfeld |
4,9km |
1x |
25 |
M-AK40 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Laumer Jakob |
|
4,9km |
1x |
26 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Reingruber Franz |
SV STRIGL Lunz |
4,9km |
1x |
29 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Brezovsky Emil |
A3 ATUS Amstetten aktiv |
6,0km |
1x |
31 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Saphir Uwe |
12 Monkeys |
4,9km |
1x |
31 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Zeilinger Dieter |
Gesunde Gemeinde Oed-Oehling |
10,0km |
1x |
33 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Holzmann Christian |
Nachtschwärmer |
10,0km |
1x |
34 |
M-AK40 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Dollfuß Alexander |
LK Amstetten |
4,9km |
1x |
43 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Schweighofer Stefan |
FF Preinsbach |
6,0km |
1x |
43 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Ostermann Andreas |
LC Phyra |
11,0km |
1x |
44 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Schnabel Philipp |
|
11,0km |
1x |
45 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Kalteis David |
Gesunde Gemeinde Oed-Oehling |
10,0km |
1x |
46 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Schmid Daniel |
USC Maria Taferl |
4,9km |
1x |
46 |
M-JUN |
– |
|
– |
– |
Watzinger Franz |
Union RLC Sterngartl |
6,0km |
1x |
52 |
M-AK60 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Reinthaler Andreas |
Neuhofen/Y |
6,0km |
1x |
59 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Feyrer Thomas |
LC Neufurth |
6,0km |
1x |
62 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Schoder Andreas |
Gesunde Gemeinde Oed-Oehling |
10,0km |
1x |
63 |
M-AK40 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Winkler Michael |
Intersport Winninger |
4,9km |
1x |
63 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Wiesinger Josef |
ULG Waldhausen |
4,9km |
1x |
65 |
M-AK50 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Schüller Felix |
UTC Amstetten |
4,9km |
1x |
67 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Sündhofer Michael |
FF Preinsbach |
6,0km |
1x |
69 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Kloimwieder Walter |
LC Neufurth |
10,0km |
1x |
73 |
M-AK50 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Schuster Simon |
Linz |
6,0km |
1x |
73 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Winninger Florian |
Kollmitzberg |
6,0km |
1x |
74 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Wagner Dominik |
Union Pergkirchen |
4,9km |
1x |
78 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Brunner Andreas |
RATS Amstetten |
4,9km |
1x |
82 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Hiebl Markus |
|
11,0km |
1x |
82 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Mayrhofer Manuel |
NeXas |
11,0km |
1x |
84 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Eder Klaus |
LCU Neustadtl |
4,9km |
1x |
88 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Schiebl Christian |
TriTeam Krems |
4,9km |
1x |
91 |
M-AK50 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Rücklinger Luca |
Lietz Sport |
4,9km |
1x |
92 |
M-JUN |
– |
|
– |
– |
Füchsel Daniel |
Linz |
6,0km |
1x |
93 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Holl Reinhard |
Haag läuft |
4,9km |
1x |
94 |
M-AK60 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Gschoßmann Daniel |
|
4,9km |
1x |
96 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Hirner Benedikt |
Gesunde Gemeinde Oed-Oehling |
10,0km |
1x |
97 |
M-AK40 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Wachlinger Lukas |
LK Amstetten |
10,0km |
1x |
98 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Zeilinger Lukas |
LCU Neustadtl |
4,9km |
1x |
101 |
M-AK40 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Haag Dominik |
IKW Amstetten |
4,9km |
1x |
106 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Schmid Josef |
die Durchtrainierer |
4,9km |
1x |
107 |
M-AK50 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Sindhofer Michael |
FF Preinsbach |
4,9km |
1x |
108 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Dorrer Stefan |
|
4,9km |
1x |
111 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Schmid Fabian |
USC Maria Taferl |
4,9km |
1x |
112 |
M-JUN |
– |
|
– |
– |
Eblinger Christan |
Schüller & Sohn GmbH. |
4,9km |
1x |
116 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Schelch Bernhard |
IKW Amstetten |
4,9km |
1x |
120 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Riegler Fritz |
Halbmayr GmbH |
4,9km |
1x |
121 |
M-AK40 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Jandl Markus |
|
4,9km |
1x |
126 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Schmid Michael |
USC Maria Taferl |
4,9km |
1x |
128 |
M-AK40 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Grasmann Thomas |
Dranglaland |
4,9km |
1x |
131 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Freinschlag Richard |
|
4,9km |
1x |
143 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Angerer Johannes |
Technisches Büro Hödl |
4,9km |
1x |
147 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Brandstetter Klaus |
Wohsonst |
4,9km |
1x |
149 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Grünberger Nikos |
Sparkasse Amstetten |
4,9km |
1x |
151 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Peham Manuel |
LCU Neustadtl |
4,9km |
1x |
152 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Danhofer Patrick |
Wohsonst |
4,9km |
1x |
163 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Ingerl Lukas |
FF Preinsbach |
4,9km |
1x |
166 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Dorfmayr Peter |
ECU Amstettner Wölfe |
4,9km |
1x |
168 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Funke Alexander |
ECU Amstettner Wölfe |
4,9km |
1x |
170 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Steyrer Klaus |
Wohsonst |
4,9km |
1x |
174 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Fischer Franz |
IKW Amstetten |
4,9km |
1x |
177 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Wagner Harald |
|
4,9km |
1x |
179 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Halbmayr Wolfgang |
Halbmayr GmbH |
4,9km |
1x |
180 |
M-AK40 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Günther Florian |
Halbmayr Wolfgang |
4,9km |
1x |
181 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Fehringer Wolfgang |
|
4,9km |
1x |
185 |
M-AK40 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Weinberger Markus |
Intersport Winninger |
4,9km |
1x |
189 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Biringer Manfred |
Halbmayr Wolfgang |
4,9km |
1x |
190 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Wallner Christian |
Halbmayr Wolfgang |
4,9km |
1x |
194 |
M-AK40 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Hahn Martin |
Halbmayr GmbH |
4,9km |
1x |
195 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Kössl Tobias |
|
4,9km |
1x |
198 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Pavlicek Florian |
|
4,9km |
1x |
199 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Gampus Fabian |
IKW Amstetten |
4,9km |
1x |
204 |
M-AK20 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Klinger Daniel |
|
4,9km |
1x |
206 |
M-AK30 |
– |
|
– |
– |
Neidhart Thomas |
Sparkasse Amstetten |
4,9km |
1x |
207 |
M-AK60 |
– |
|